Legislaturas Anteriores

LXIII Legislatura 2016-2018

Distrito Propietario Suplente Partido Principio
I Nidia Acosta Lozano María de Lourdes Estrada Acosta PRI Mayoría
II David Nájera Moreno Fernando Martínez Durón PRI Mayoría
III Josefina Moreno Pérez Teresa de Jesús Vázquez Flores PRI Mayoría
IV Silvia Alaniz Margarita Martínez Gaytán PVEM Mayoría
V Salvador Pérez Sánchez Francisco Javier Gallegos Chavarria PAN Mayoría
VI Gustavo Alberto Báez Leos Enrique Franco Medina PAN Mayoría
VII Claudia Guadalupe De Lira Beltrán Beatriz López Jiménez PAN Mayoría
VIII Francisco Martínez Delgado Raudel López López PAN Mayoría
IX Norma Isabel Zamora Rodríguez Erica Lorena Delgadillo PAN Mayoría
X María Cristina Urrutia De La Vega Yadira Azucena Salas Aguilar PAN Mayoría
XI Juan Guillermo Alaniz De León Juan Carlos Palafox Contreras PAN Mayoría
XII Elsa Amabel Landín Olivares Rosa Ma. Damasco Richart PRI Mayoría
XIII Paloma Cecilia Amézquita Carreón Sara Erika Tristán Medina PAN Mayoría
XIV Jesús Guillermo Gutiérrez Ruiz Esparza Ricardo Jaime Hernández PAN Mayoría
XV María del Carmen Mayela Macías Alvarado Laura Martínez Zamora PANAL Mayoría
XVI Ma. Estela Cortés Meléndez Bonifacia Carranza Carlín PANAL Mayoría
XVII Martha Elisa González Estrada Argelia Salas del Hoyo PAN Mayoría
XVIII Raymundo Durón Galván Juan Carlos Lomelí Huerta PAN Mayoría
R.P Jaime González De León Moisés de Luna Martínez PAN Representación Proporcional
R.P Sergio Javier Reynoso Talamantes Daniel Galván Hernández PRI Representación Proporcional
R.P Iván Alejandro Sánchez Nájera Adrián Alfonso Ruiz Romo PRD Representación Proporcional
R.P Arturo Fernández Estrada Erick Enrique Ruvalcaba Medina PANAL Representación Proporcional
R.P Alejandro Mendoza Villalobos Juan Manuel González Velázquez MORENA Representación Proporcional
R.P Sergio Augusto López Ramírez Gerardo Misael Girón Montoya PVEM Representación Proporcional
R.P Jesús Morquecho Valdez Daniel Edgardo Alvarenga Cruz PES Representación Proporcional
R.P Karina Ivette Eudave Delgado Raquel Baccio Pérez PAN Representación Proporcional
R.P Edith Citlalli Rodríguez González Claudia del Rosario Godoy Flores PRI Representación Proporcional

LXII Legislatura 2013-2016

Distrito Propietario Suplente Partido Principio
I Juan Manuel Méndez Noriega J. Jesús Romo Plascencia PRI Mayoría
II Salvador Dávila Montoya Juan Manuel Ramos Mireles PANAL Mayoría
III Fernando Díaz de León González Ismael Villalobos Bernal PRI Mayoría
IV Juan Antonio Esparza Alonso Alejandro Anaya Villalpando PRI Mayoría
V María de los Angeles Aguilera Ramírez Rosa Elena Anaya Villalpando PRI Mayoría
VI Guillermo Ulises Ruiz Esparza de Alba Octavio Ramírez Ramírez PAN Mayoría
VII Adolfo Suárez Ramírez Rodolfo Esquivel Cañedo PAN Mayoría
VIII Marco Arturo Delgado Martín del Campo Conrado Velasco Luévano PRD Mayoría
IX Jesús Eduardo Rocha Álvarez David Ramírez Padilla PRI Mayoría
X Leonardo Montañez Castro Enrique Llamas Ramírez PAN Mayoría
XI Silvia Violeta Garfias Cedillo Ma. De Lourdes de la Rosa PAN Mayoría
XII J. Luis Fernando Muñoz López J. Jaime Martínez Flores PRI Mayoría
XIII José Enrique Juárez Ramírez Abner Abed Ramos Michaus PRI Mayoría
XIV Verónica Sánchez Alejandre Jeanett Morales González PRI Mayoría
XV Anayeli Muñoz Moreno Delfina Patricia Muñoz López PVEM Mayoría
XVI Norma Adela Guel Saldivar Celia Janeth Pérez Regalado PRI Mayoría
XVII José Israel Sandoval Macías Teodoro Herrera Jiménez PAN Mayoría
XVIII Juan Francisco Ovalle García José de Jesús González Muñoz PRI Mayoría
R.P Jorge Varona Rodríguez José Guadalupe Ortega Tiscareño PRI Representación Proporcional
R.P Mario Alberto Álvarez Michaus José de Jesús Martínez González PAN Representación Proporcional
R.P Juana Alicia Espinosa de los Monteros Ortíz Rosaura Alicia Moreno Serna PANAL Representación Proporcional
R.P Oswaldo Rodríguez García - MC Representación Proporcional
R.P J. Jesús Rangel de Lira Jaime Adolfo Vargas Espinoza PT Representación Proporcional
R.P Cuauhtémoc Escobedo Tejada Armando Acosta Rodríguez PRD Representación Proporcional
R.P José Gilberto Gutiérrez Gutiérrez Eduardo Torres Ramírez PVEM Representación Proporcional
R.P María de Lourdes Dávila Castañeda Marissa Anais Muñoz Gallo PRI Representación Proporcional
R.P Martha Cecilia Márquez Alvarado Gisela Martínez Hernández PAN Representación Proporcional

LXI Legislatura 2010-2013

Distrito Propietario Suplente Partido Principio
I Luis Rubén Romo Marín J. Guadalupe Aguilar Cortes PANAL Mayoría
II José Manuel González Mota Lidia Badillo Reyes PANAL Mayoría
III Arturo Robles Aguilar Juan Puentes Pasillas PRI Mayoría
IV Jorge Delgado Delgado José Fidel Martínez Trinidad PRI Mayoría
V Miriam Dennis Ibarra Rangel Araceli Martínez Montoya PRI Mayoría
VI José Angel González Serna Jesús Alfredo Nieto Estebanez PAN Mayoría
VII Gregorio Zamarripa Delgado Ignacia Martínez Saucedo PRI Mayoría
VIII José Luis Ramírez Escalera Juana Muñoz Rodríguez PVEM Mayoría
IX Edith Citlalli Rodríguez González Jesús Eduardo Muñoz de León PRI Mayoría
X José Luis Novales Arellano María de Lourdes Luevano Zarate PAN Mayoría
XI Kendor Gregorio Macias Martínez Luar Caballos de León PRI Mayoría
XII Gustavo Adolfo Granados Corzo Ma. Guadalupe González Álvarez PRI Mayoría
XIII José de Jesús Rios Alba Martha Angélica García García PRI Mayoría
XIV Marco Arturo Reyes Delgado Martha Elena Gutiérrez Padilla PANAL Mayoría
XV Nezahualcóyotl Álvarez Cardona Normando López Meixueiro PRI Mayoría
XVI Marco Antonio Guevara Palomino Alejandra Belaunzaran O'Gorman PRI Mayoría
XVII Miguel Ángel Juárez Frias Erika Ma. Teresa Díaz Cano PRI Mayoría
XVIII Juan Manuel Gómez Morales Yazmin Álvarez Santillan PRI Mayoría
R.P Francisco Gabriel Arellano Espinoza José Guadalupe Ortega Valdivia PRI Representación Proporcional
R.P Arturo González Estrada Alberto López Regalado PAN Representación Proporcional
R.P Heriberto Gallegos Serna Paulina Alejandra Gutiérrez Hoyos PANAL Representación Proporcional
R.P Gilberto Carlos Ornelas Ramón Ramírez Luévano PRD Representación Proporcional
R.P Roberto Martínez Muñoz Roberto Esau Aizpuru Zacarias CONV Representación Proporcional
R.P Héctor Quiroz García Jesús Tonatiuh Villaseñor Alvarado PT Representación Proporcional
R.P Sergio Augusto López Ramírez María Elena Santoyo Valenzuela PVEM Representación Proporcional
R.P José Luis Alferez Hernández Raúl González Landín PRI Representación Proporcional
R.P Alfredo Martín Reyes Velazquez José de Jesús Santana García PAN Representación Proporcional

Legislaturas de la 1 a la 60

Fuente: DIGESTO CONSTITUCIONAL MEXICANO